Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • France » 
  • Paris » 
  • Paris Orly:
  • Paris Orly $133
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Spain » 
  • Barcelona » 
  • Barcelona:
  • Barcelona $133

Find Deals on Flights from Paris Orly to Barcelona (ORY - BCN)

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Paris Orly to Barcelona

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 4 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 8 Sep 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
02:45
BCN
04:20
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
10:20
ORY
11:55
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 5 Nov 2015 Return: Mon 16 Nov 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
01:30
BCN
03:10
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
14:55
ORY
16:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 14 Oct 2015 Return: Wed 18 Nov 2015 Trip spans 36 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
13:50
BCN
15:25
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
14:55
ORY
16:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 15 Dec 2015 Return: Fri 18 Dec 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
12:30
BCN
14:10
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
14:55
ORY
16:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 5 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 8 Sep 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
02:45
BCN
04:20
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
10:20
ORY
11:55
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 31 Aug 2015 Return: Wed 9 Sep 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
02:45
BCN
04:20
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
16:20
ORY
17:55
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 26 Oct 2015 Return: Thu 29 Oct 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
08:00
BCN
09:35
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
05:05
ORY
06:40
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 16 Jul 2015 Return: Tue 21 Jul 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
02:45
BCN
04:20
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
05:05
ORY
06:40
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 10 Sep 2015 Return: Wed 16 Sep 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
02:45
BCN
04:20
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
16:20
ORY
17:55
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 19 Dec 2015 Return: Wed 23 Dec 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
01:30
BCN
03:10
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
03:55
ORY
05:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 2 Sep 2015 Return: Mon 7 Sep 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
08:00
BCN
09:35
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
10:20
ORY
11:55
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 25 Oct 2015 Return: Thu 29 Oct 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
02:45
BCN
04:20
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
05:05
ORY
06:40
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 25 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 5 Sep 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ORY
03:00
BCN
04:35
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
11:55
ORY
13:40
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 23 Sep 2015 Return: Fri 25 Sep 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Iberia
Iberia
ORY
11:25
BCN
13:00
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
02:00
ORY
03:45
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 7 Jul 2015 Return: Wed 8 Jul 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
02:45
BCN
04:20
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
05:05
ORY
06:40
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 26 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 5 Sep 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ORY
03:00
BCN
04:35
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
11:55
ORY
13:40
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 29 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 20 Oct 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ORY
03:00
BCN
04:35
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
06:55
ORY
08:40
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 22 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 29 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
ORY
04:20
BCN
05:55
1h 35m
nonstop
BCN
11:00
ORY
12:45
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 14 Nov 2015 Return: Sat 21 Nov 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
01:30
BCN
03:10
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
03:55
ORY
05:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 24 Dec 2015 Return: Fri 25 Dec 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Transavia.com
Transavia.com
ORY
12:30
BCN
14:10
1h 40m
nonstop
BCN
14:55
ORY
16:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Direct flights ORY - BCN on Iberia
Flight No. Departure ORY Arrival BCN Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
5394 07:00 08:35 27 Jun - 10 Oct
5522 08:20 09:55 3 Aug - 11 Sep
5522 08:20 09:55 28 Jun - 31 Jul
5753 09:25 11:00 10 Jul - 24 Oct
5753 09:25 11:00 27 Jun - 9 Jul
5277 09:55 11:30 5 Aug - 9 Sep
5277 13:00 14:35 1 Jul - 29 Jul
5530 13:25 15:00 27 Jun - 4 Oct
5929 15:25 17:00 8 Jul - 8 Sep
5755 17:20 18:55 2 Jul - 30 Jul
5755 17:25 19:00 6 Aug - 2 Sep
5755 17:25 19:00 27 Jun - 5 Aug
5017 18:20 19:55 28 Jun - 13 Sep
5522 18:20 19:55 1 Aug - 5 Sep
5538 19:55 21:30 5 Aug - 22 Aug
5538 19:55 21:30 27 Jun - 2 Aug
5538 20:05 21:40 3 Aug - 31 Aug
5017 20:55 22:30 29 Jun - 28 Sep
5853 21:45 23:20 27 Jun - 2 Oct
Airports
Origin

Paris
$100
Destination

Barcelona
$100