Find Deals on Flights from Paris Orly to Newark (ORY - EWR)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • France » 
  • Paris » 
  • Paris Orly:
  • Paris Orly $673
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • North America » 
  • United States » 
  • New York » 
  • Newark:
  • Newark $673

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Paris Orly to Newark

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 12 Nov 2015 Return: Thu 26 Nov 2015 Trip spans 15 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
15:35
EWR
17:05
25h 30m
1 stop
EWR
12:25
ORY
08:15
19h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 21 Nov 2015 Return: Sun 22 Nov 2015 Trip spans 2 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
14:10
EWR
17:05
26h 55m
1 stop
EWR
13:05
ORY
07:25
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 26 Nov 2015 Return: Sun 29 Nov 2015 Trip spans 4 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
15:35
EWR
17:05
25h 30m
1 stop
EWR
13:05
ORY
07:25
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 14 Nov 2015 Return: Wed 18 Nov 2015 Trip spans 5 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
15:35
EWR
17:05
25h 30m
1 stop
EWR
13:05
ORY
05:20
16h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 3 Nov 2015 Return: Tue 17 Nov 2015 Trip spans 15 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 8 Nov 2015 Return: Wed 18 Nov 2015 Trip spans 11 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 11 Nov 2015 Return: Fri 20 Nov 2015 Trip spans 10 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 23 Nov 2015 Return: Sun 6 Dec 2015 Trip spans 14 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
15:35
EWR
17:05
25h 30m
1 stop
EWR
13:05
ORY
07:25
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 20 Nov 2015 Return: Tue 1 Dec 2015 Trip spans 12 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 13 Nov 2015 Return: Fri 20 Nov 2015 Trip spans 8 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 19 Nov 2015 Return: Mon 30 Nov 2015 Trip spans 12 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 3 Dec 2015 Return: Thu 10 Dec 2015 Trip spans 8 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 10 Nov 2015 Return: Tue 17 Nov 2015 Trip spans 8 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 16 Nov 2015 Return: Wed 25 Nov 2015 Trip spans 10 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 17 Nov 2015 Return: Wed 18 Nov 2015 Trip spans 2 days
British Airways
British Airways
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 27 Nov 2015 Return: Wed 2 Dec 2015 Trip spans 6 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
02:10
EWR
17:05
14h 55m
1 stop
EWR
13:05
ORY
01:30
12h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 9 Dec 2015 Return: Sun 13 Dec 2015 Trip spans 5 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
02:10
EWR
17:05
14h 55m
1 stop
EWR
13:05
ORY
08:50
19h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 24 Nov 2015 Return: Tue 1 Dec 2015 Trip spans 8 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
ORY
02:10
EWR
17:05
14h 55m
1 stop
EWR
13:05
ORY
01:30
12h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 15 Nov 2015 Return: Mon 30 Nov 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Iberia
Iberia
ORY
02:40
EWR
15:10
12h 30m
1 stop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 4 Jan 2016 Return: Mon 18 Jan 2016 Trip spans 15 days
Finnair
Finnair
ORY
08:40
EWR
17:25
8h 45m
nonstop
EWR
15:30
ORY
23:05
7h 35m
nonstop
Direct flights ORY - EWR on American Airlines
Flight No. Departure ORY Arrival EWR Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
6241 10:45 13:20 6 Sep - 13 Sep
6241 10:45 13:20 18 Sep - 27 Sep
6241 10:45 13:20 1 Oct - 5 Oct
6241 10:45 13:20 9 Oct - 10 Oct
6243 13:40 16:15 29 Aug - 24 Oct
Airports
Origin

Paris
$635
Destination

Newark
$635