Find Deals on Flights from Australia to Toronto Pearson Intl

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Toronto Pearson Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun 15 Nov 2015 Return: Tue 1 Dec 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1301
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
SYD
16:50
YYZ
19:15
50h 25m
1 stop
YYZ
13:00
SYD
22:05
33h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 21 Oct 2015 Return: Tue 17 Nov 2015 Trip spans 28 days
$1332
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
MEL
12:00
YYZ
19:55
31h 55m
1 stop
YYZ
09:15
MEL
21:20
36h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 24 Sep 2015 Return: Sat 17 Oct 2015 Trip spans 24 days
$1385
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
BNE
16:15
YYZ
18:55
50h 40m
2 stops
YYZ
14:30
BNE
23:50
33h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 5 Feb 2016 Return: Fri 19 Feb 2016 Trip spans 15 days
$1417
Select
Korean Air
Korean Air
SYD
04:00
YYZ
20:20
40h 20m
1 stop
YYZ
06:30
SYD
10:00
27h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 11 Aug 2015 Return: Tue 25 Aug 2015 Trip spans 15 days
$1657
Select
Delta
Delta
SYD
05:50
YYZ
18:45
36h 55m
2 stops
YYZ
13:10
SYD
12:20
23h 10m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 18 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 29 Aug 2015 Trip spans 12 days
$1696
Select
Delta
Delta
BNE
06:50
YYZ
17:59
35h 09m
2 stops
YYZ
02:15
BNE
12:50
34h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 13 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 17 Sep 2015 Trip spans 36 days
$1730
Select
United
United
SYD
08:00
YYZ
07:54
23h 54m
2 stops
YYZ
13:18
SYD
12:50
23h 32m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 15 Dec 2015 Return: Sat 9 Jan 2016 Trip spans 26 days
$1806
Select
Korean Air
Korean Air
BNE
03:25
YYZ
19:20
39h 55m
1 stop
YYZ
06:30
BNE
10:20
27h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 19 Aug 2015 Return: Fri 28 Aug 2015 Trip spans 10 days
$1819
Select
United
United
MEL
05:15
YYZ
06:28
25h 13m
2 stops
YYZ
16:55
MEL
13:25
44h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 13 Dec 2015 Return: Sun 10 Jan 2016 Trip spans 29 days
$2181
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
BNE
06:00
YYZ
10:14
28h 14m
2 stops
YYZ
12:00
BNE
15:35
27h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 4 Jan 2016 Return: Tue 5 Jan 2016 Trip spans 2 days
$2326
Select
China Eastern Air
China Eastern Air
MEL
07:00
YYZ
00:25
41h 25m
1 stop
YYZ
10:25
MEL
16:40
30h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 11 Dec 2015 Return: Mon 11 Jan 2016 Trip spans 32 days
$2360
Select
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
BNE
07:00
YYZ
22:55
39h 55m
3 stops
YYZ
13:15
BNE
10:45
45h 30m
3 stops
Depart: Wed 16 Dec 2015 Return: Sun 10 Jan 2016 Trip spans 26 days
$2482
Select
EVA Air
EVA Air
BNE
17:45
YYZ
06:30
36h 45m
1 stop
YYZ
20:20
BNE
13:55
41h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 6 Aug 2015 Return: Mon 17 Aug 2015 Trip spans 12 days
$2538
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
PER
08:45
YYZ
16:55
56h 10m
2 stops
YYZ
13:50
PER
21:50
32h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 12 Dec 2015 Return: Sun 10 Jan 2016 Trip spans 30 days
$2669
Select
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
BNE
19:50
YYZ
22:30
26h 40m
1 stop
YYZ
20:25
BNE
03:20
30h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 5 Jan 2016 Return: Fri 8 Jan 2016 Trip spans 4 days
$2984
Select
China Southern
China Southern
MEL
06:30
YYZ
11:40
53h 10m
2 stops
YYZ
01:45
MEL
12:40
34h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 31 Dec 2015 Return: Sun 3 Jan 2016 Trip spans 4 days
$3151
Select
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
MEL
19:50
YYZ
23:30
27h 40m
1 stop
YYZ
20:25
MEL
10:30
38h 05m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Brisbane
$1385
Perth
$2538
Melbourne
$1332
Sydney
$1300
Destination

Toronto
$1300