Browse Origins:
  • Australia:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Australia to London

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed 18 Mar 2015 Return: Mon 20 Apr 2015 Trip spans 34 days
Royal Brunei Air
Royal Brunei Air
MEL
09:25
LHR
13:40
28h 15m
2 stops
LHR
12:50
MEL
16:50
28h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 13 Mar 2015 Return: Sat 11 Apr 2015 Trip spans 30 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
SYD
07:30
LGW
18:45
35h 15m
2 stops
LGW
09:10
SYD
19:15
34h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 31 Mar 2015 Return: Wed 29 Apr 2015 Trip spans 30 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MEL
06:50
LGW
18:45
35h 55m
2 stops
LGW
09:10
MEL
19:35
34h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 14 Mar 2015 Return: Wed 15 Apr 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Garuda Indonesia
Garuda Indonesia
PER
16:15
LGW
15:45
23h 30m
2 stops
LGW
09:00
PER
08:05
23h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 27 Mar 2015 Return: Wed 13 May 2015 Trip spans 48 days
China Southern
China Southern
PER
04:30
LHR
22:20
41h 50m
2 stops
LHR
18:35
PER
19:00
24h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 14 May 2015 Return: Fri 5 Jun 2015 Trip spans 23 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
SYD
05:25
LHR
11:45
30h 20m
2 stops
LHR
05:30
SYD
17:10
35h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 25 May 2015 Return: Tue 9 Jun 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
BNE
06:00
LHR
11:45
29h 45m
2 stops
LHR
05:30
BNE
16:20
34h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 2 May 2015 Return: Sat 6 Jun 2015 Trip spans 36 days
Malaysia Airlines
Malaysia Airlines
DRW
01:40
LHR
20:50
19h 10m
1 stop
LHR
18:00
DRW
16:20
22h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 18 Feb 2015 Return: Mon 23 Feb 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Garuda Indonesia
Garuda Indonesia
BNE
04:55
LGW
16:45
59h 50m
3 stops
LGW
08:00
BNE
16:10
32h 10m
3 stops
Depart: Sun 12 Apr 2015 Return: Sat 25 Apr 2015 Trip spans 14 days
China Southern
China Southern
ADL
02:00
LHR
19:40
41h 40m
2 stops
LHR
18:35
ADL
23:15
28h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 8 Feb 2015 Return: Mon 23 Feb 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
MEL
18:40
STN
01:20
30h 40m
2 stops
STN
02:15
MEL
02:20
24h 05m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Adelaide
$1616
Brisbane
$1404
Darwin
$1577
Perth
$1332
Melbourne
$1279
Sydney
$1291
Destination

London
only $1279
only $1861
only $1291