Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from Australia to Worldwide

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Worldwide

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 4 Aug 2015 Return: Wed 16 Sep 2015 Trip spans 44 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
ADL
14:45
MEL
16:05
1h 20m
nonstop
MEL
04:20
ADL
05:45
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 27 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 30 Apr 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SYD
12:10
OOL
13:30
1h 20m
nonstop
OOL
16:30
SYD
18:00
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 12 May 2015 Return: Tue 19 May 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
MEL
10:50
HBA
12:05
1h 15m
nonstop
HBA
12:35
MEL
13:50
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 7 Jun 2015 Return: Sat 13 Jun 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Jetstar
Jetstar
SYD
03:25
BNK
04:40
1h 15m
nonstop
BNK
05:10
SYD
06:35
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 22 May 2015 Return: Mon 1 Jun 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
MEL
04:20
ADL
05:45
1h 25m
nonstop
ADL
14:45
MEL
16:05
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 2 May 2015 Return: Sun 3 May 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
BNE
15:05
SYD
16:40
1h 35m
nonstop
SYD
05:10
BNE
06:40
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 21 Apr 2015 Return: Fri 24 Apr 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SYD
05:45
BNE
07:15
1h 30m
nonstop
BNE
07:15
SYD
08:50
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 5 May 2015 Return: Thu 7 May 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SYD
09:20
MEL
10:55
1h 35m
nonstop
MEL
12:45
SYD
14:10
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 30 May 2015 Return: Sun 31 May 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
MEL
11:30
SYD
12:55
1h 25m
nonstop
SYD
03:00
MEL
04:35
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 14 Mar 2015 Return: Mon 16 Mar 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Jetstar
Jetstar
AVV
16:45
SYD
18:10
1h 25m
nonstop
SYD
17:50
AVV
19:25
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 21 Mar 2015 Return: Sun 22 Mar 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Jetstar
Jetstar
SYD
17:50
AVV
19:25
1h 35m
nonstop
AVV
02:00
SYD
03:25
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 9 May 2015 Return: Mon 11 May 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
BNE
11:10
MEL
13:35
2h 25m
nonstop
MEL
14:30
BNE
16:45
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 4 Sep 2015 Return: Fri 11 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
MEL
04:00
OOL
06:00
2h 00m
nonstop
OOL
06:30
MEL
08:50
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 12 Aug 2015 Return: Fri 14 Aug 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
MEL
08:20
BNE
10:30
2h 10m
nonstop
BNE
02:15
MEL
04:40
2h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 5 Aug 2015 Return: Wed 19 Aug 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Jetstar
Jetstar
SYD
02:15
HBA
04:10
1h 55m
nonstop
HBA
12:35
SYD
14:25
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 22 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 12 Sep 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Tigerair
Tigerair
SYD
05:30
ADL
07:40
2h 10m
nonstop
ADL
07:40
SYD
09:35
1h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 15 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 23 Jun 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Mango
Mango
SYD
16:30
CNS
19:40
3h 10m
nonstop
CNS
02:45
SYD
05:40
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 21 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 23 Aug 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Jetstar
Jetstar
SYD
15:40
CHC
18:50
3h 10m
nonstop
CHC
02:35
SYD
06:05
3h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 2 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 9 Jun 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Jetstar
Jetstar
MEL
07:55
AKL
11:30
3h 35m
nonstop
AKL
03:15
MEL
07:20
4h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 26 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 30 Aug 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Jetstar
Jetstar
SYD
13:00
AKL
16:05
3h 05m
nonstop
AKL
10:20
SYD
14:00
3h 40m
nonstop
Airports
Origin

Brisbane
$84
Adelaide
$60
Avalon
$89
Melbourne
$64
Sydney
$64
Destination

Cairns
$168
Gold Coast
$64
Brisbane
$85
Christchurch
$194
Adelaide
$73
Ballina
$72
Avalon
$89
Auckland
$211
Melbourne
$60
Sydney
$84
Hobart
$64