Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Australia to Paris Charles de Gaulle

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Paris Charles de Gaulle

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat 18 Jul 2015 Return: Tue 1 Sep 2015 Trip spans 46 days
$1153
Select
Air India
Air India
MEL
05:45
CDG
22:55
41h 10m
1 stop
CDG
18:00
MEL
18:00
24h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 10 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 28 Aug 2015 Trip spans 50 days
$1169
Select
Air India
Air India
SYD
05:45
CDG
22:55
41h 10m
1 stop
CDG
18:00
SYD
18:10
24h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 4 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Trip spans 13 days
$1200
Select
Vietnam Airlines
Vietnam Airlines
MEL
06:35
CDG
21:10
38h 35m
1 stop
CDG
09:45
MEL
20:35
34h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 4 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 20 Aug 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1213
Select
Vietnam Airlines
Vietnam Airlines
SYD
06:15
CDG
21:10
38h 55m
1 stop
CDG
09:45
SYD
20:15
34h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 1 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 17 Jun 2015 Trip spans 17 days
$1281
Select
Air China
Air China
SYD
15:40
CDG
11:25
43h 45m
1 stop
CDG
08:15
SYD
20:10
35h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 1 Nov 2015 Return: Sun 29 Nov 2015 Trip spans 29 days
$1292
Select
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
BNE
05:10
CDG
20:50
39h 40m
2 stops
CDG
14:00
BNE
16:50
26h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 11 Jul 2015 Return: Sat 8 Aug 2015 Trip spans 29 days
$1292
Select
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
SYD
12:05
CDG
12:20
48h 15m
2 stops
CDG
15:00
SYD
21:45
30h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 3 Nov 2015 Return: Sat 5 Dec 2015 Trip spans 33 days
$1375
Select
Korean Air
Korean Air
BNE
03:20
CDG
22:20
43h 00m
1 stop
CDG
08:30
BNE
16:20
31h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 29 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 6 Sep 2015 Trip spans 9 days
$1411
Select
Malaysia Airlines
Malaysia Airlines
MEL
04:05
CDG
10:40
30h 35m
1 stop
CDG
08:00
MEL
08:25
24h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 20 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 30 Aug 2015 Trip spans 11 days
$1433
Select
Malaysia Airlines
Malaysia Airlines
SYD
03:25
CDG
10:40
31h 15m
1 stop
CDG
08:00
SYD
07:15
23h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 4 Nov 2015 Return: Thu 26 Nov 2015 Trip spans 23 days
$1437
Select
China Southern
China Southern
BNE
04:55
CDG
09:40
28h 45m
1 stop
CDG
18:30
BNE
18:30
24h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 12 Oct 2015 Return: Mon 23 Nov 2015 Trip spans 43 days
$1441
Select
Malaysia Airlines
Malaysia Airlines
ADL
11:30
CDG
11:10
23h 40m
1 stop
CDG
07:00
ADL
17:45
34h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 22 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 3 Nov 2015 Trip spans 43 days
$1455
Select
Malaysia Airlines
Malaysia Airlines
BNE
19:20
CDG
10:40
39h 20m
1 stop
CDG
07:00
BNE
06:10
23h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 5 Jun 2015 Return: Fri 12 Jun 2015 Trip spans 8 days
$1467
Select
Asiana Airlines
Asiana Airlines
SYD
05:30
CDG
21:50
40h 20m
1 stop
CDG
15:50
SYD
19:40
27h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 7 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 9 Jun 2015 Trip spans 3 days
$1473
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
MEL
04:05
CDG
10:10
30h 05m
1 stop
CDG
15:25
MEL
20:00
28h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 23 Oct 2015 Return: Sat 21 Nov 2015 Trip spans 30 days
$1507
Select
SriLankan Airlines
SriLankan Airlines
MEL
21:05
CDG
14:00
40h 55m
2 stops
CDG
09:00
MEL
16:10
31h 10m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 29 Nov 2015 Return: Wed 30 Dec 2015 Trip spans 32 days
$1523
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
SYD
03:50
CDG
11:10
31h 20m
1 stop
CDG
14:40
SYD
19:30
28h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 22 Oct 2015 Return: Sat 21 Nov 2015 Trip spans 31 days
$1599
Select
Emirates
Emirates
MEL
23:35
CDG
01:05
25h 30m
2 stops
CDG
16:15
MEL
15:35
23h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 12 Aug 2015 Return: Tue 25 Aug 2015 Trip spans 14 days
$1626
Select
China Southern
China Southern
SYD
06:05
CDG
15:55
33h 50m
3 stops
CDG
04:45
SYD
07:40
26h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 14 Aug 2015 Return: Tue 25 Aug 2015 Trip spans 12 days
$1673
Select
Korean Air
Korean Air
SYD
03:45
CDG
20:00
40h 15m
1 stop
CDG
17:00
SYD
18:15
25h 15m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Brisbane
$1292
Adelaide
$1441
Melbourne
$1153
Sydney
$1169
Destination

Paris
$1153